Is BLACKBERRY LEMON FLAVORED VITAMIN BOOST ELECTROLYTE WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Vitamin E Acetate, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check BLACKBERRY LEMON FLAVORED VITAMIN BOOST ELECTROLYTE WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKBERRY LEMON FLAVORED VITAMIN BOOST ELECTROLYTE WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

