Is BLACKBERRY LEMON FLAVORED VITAMIN BOOST ELECTROLYTE WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Vitamin E Acetate, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check BLACKBERRY LEMON FLAVORED VITAMIN BOOST ELECTROLYTE WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.