Is Propeller Craft Cocktails Orange Creamsicle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Vodka, Natural Flavours, Gum Arabic, Fd&c Yellow #6, Ester Gum, Brominated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Red #40, Natural Tocopherols, Bha, Sodium Citrate. contains Soy.
Check Propeller Craft Cocktails Orange Creamsicle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propeller Craft Cocktails Orange Creamsicle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Spirit · Can


