Is Proper Crisps Big Cut Chips Purple & Gold Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Mixed Ground P eppercorns, Sea Salt
Check Proper Crisps Big Cut Chips Purple & Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proper Crisps Big Cut Chips Purple & Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lay's® Stax® Potato Crisps Original Flavor Chips Container
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Boulder Canyon Kettle Chips, Avocado Oil, Canyon Cut, Classic Sea Sea Salt, 5.25 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


