Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Proper Crisps Cheeza-Peño Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tortillas (corn), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast Powders, Sea Salt, Smoked Paprika, Lactic Acid, Jalapeño, Onion, Garlic, Citric Acid.

Check Proper Crisps Cheeza-Peño Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go