Is Proper Crisps Cracked Pepper & Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Mixed Ground Peppercorns, Sea Salt. That's all!
Check Proper Crisps Cracked Pepper & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proper Crisps Cracked Pepper & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


