Is Proper Good Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Heavy Cream, Rotini Pasta (semolina (wheat), Egg White), Tomato Paste (tomatoes), Extra Virgin Olive Oil And Less Than 2% Of Onions, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Red Pepper Flakes, Oregano, Basil, And White Pepper. Contains Milk, Wheat, Egg.

Check Proper Good Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Proper Good Pasta | Spoonful