Is Proper Good Tomato Basil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Broth (water, Carrots, Onions, Leek), Tomatoes, Coconut Cream (coconut Extract, Water), Onions And Less Than 2% Of Tomato Paste (tomatoes), Carrots, Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Carrot Fiber, Basil, Xanthan Gum, Oregano, White Pepper & Natural Paprika Extract. Contains Coconut.

Check Proper Good Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep