Is Proper Goods Overnight Oats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, apples, sugar, cinnamon, grass-fed whey protein isolate, milk

Check Proper Goods Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.