Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Proper Pork Crackling Salt And Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rind 99%, Sea Salt, Coconut Flour, Avocado Oil 0.1%, Black Pepper, Acid E330, Onion Powder, Paprika.

Check Proper Pork Crackling Salt And Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Proper Pork Crackling Salt And Pepper | Spoonful