Is Proper Salt & Vinegar Lentil Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour (28%), Potato Starch, Corn Flour, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Sunflower, Coconut), Natural Flavourings, Rice Flour, Sugar, Sea Salt, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar. Contains Soya.

Check Proper Salt & Vinegar Lentil Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping