Is Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Salted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tortillas (Corn, Trace Of Lime), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


