Is Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Cheeza-peno Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tortillas (Corn, Trace Of Lime), High Oleic Sunflo wer Oil, Yeast Powders, Sea Salt, Smoked Paprika, Lactic Acid, Jalapeno, Onion, Garlic, Citric Acid
Check Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Cheeza-peno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Cheeza-peno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


