Is Propercorn 3 Pack Microwavable Cinnamon Popcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Corn, Shea Oil, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Flavourings (Contains Honey), Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary

Check Propercorn 3 Pack Microwavable Cinnamon Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Propercorn 3 Pack Microwavable Cinnamon Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go