Is PROPERCORN Salted Caramel Singles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Corn (45%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavourings, Salt

Check PROPERCORN Salted Caramel Singles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PROPERCORN Salted Caramel Singles is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go