Is Propercorn Smoky & Sweet Paprika Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Corn (74%), Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Chilean Salt, Onion, Sea Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Apple Wood Smoked Sweet Paprika, Colour (paprika Extract).

Check Propercorn Smoky & Sweet Paprika Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go