Is Propercorn Sweet Popcorn 6 Snack Packs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Corn, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil
Check Propercorn Sweet Popcorn 6 Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propercorn Sweet Popcorn 6 Snack Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Where to buy
Propercorn Sweet Popcorn 6 Snack Packs is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


