Is Properoni Classic Sliced Pepperoni 80g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (96%), Salt, Paprika, Spices, Sugar, Made with 162g of EU Pork per 100g of Properoni®

Check Properoni Classic Sliced Pepperoni 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Properoni Classic Sliced Pepperoni 80g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep