Is Properoni Spicy Hot Paprika Large Sliced Pepperoni 80g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (94%), Salt, Hot Paprika (2%), Chilli (1.3%), Spices, Sugar, Made with 147g of EU Pork per 100g of Properoni®
Check Properoni Spicy Hot Paprika Large Sliced Pepperoni 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Properoni Spicy Hot Paprika Large Sliced Pepperoni 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Properoni Spicy Hot Paprika Large Sliced Pepperoni 80g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking


