Is Propolis + Vitamin C Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, Water, Honey, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Propolis + Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking