Is PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA ROLL & GO, PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROSCIUTTO: (PORK, SEA SALT), LOW MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE: (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME)
Check PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA ROLL & GO, PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA ROLL & GO, PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


