Is PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA ROLL & GO, PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROSCIUTTO: (PORK, SEA SALT), LOW MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE: (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME)

Check PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA ROLL & GO, PROSCIUTTO AND MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich