Is PROSCIUTTO AND PROVOLONE ROLL & GO, PROSCIUTTO AND PROVOLONE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROSCIUTTO: (PORK, SEA SALT), PROVOLONE CHEESE: (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYME).

Check PROSCIUTTO AND PROVOLONE ROLL & GO, PROSCIUTTO AND PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingSandwich