Is Prosciutto Chianti Maestri Prosciutto Dry-Cured Ham Crafted In San Giminiano Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork leg, salt, pepper natural, flavors, (garlic powder, juniper), spice (black pepper).
Check Prosciutto Chianti Maestri Prosciutto Dry-Cured Ham Crafted In San Giminiano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prosciutto Chianti Maestri Prosciutto Dry-Cured Ham Crafted In San Giminiano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


