Is Exceptional by ASDA Parma Ham 80g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork Leg*, Sea Salt, *Made with 135g of Pork per 100g of finished product
Check Exceptional by ASDA Parma Ham 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Parma Ham 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyThin
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


