Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prosciutto & Mozzarella Cheese, Rotolino Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Mozzarella Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Acetic Acid, Enzymes, Salt

Check Prosciutto & Mozzarella Cheese, Rotolino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prosciutto & Mozzarella Cheese, Rotolino is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Prosciutto & Mozzarella Cheese, Rotolino | Spoonful