Is PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA MOUNT OLIVE SALAMI, PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROSCIUTTO: (PORK, SEA SALT), LOW MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE: (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME)

Check PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA MOUNT OLIVE SALAMI, PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA MOUNT OLIVE SALAMI, PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA | Spoonful