Is PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA ROLLS, PROSCIUTTO MOZZARELLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prosciutto (Pork, Sea Salt), Low Moisture Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme)
Check PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA ROLLS, PROSCIUTTO MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA ROLLS, PROSCIUTTO MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PROSCIUTTO & MOZZARELLA ROLLS, PROSCIUTTO MOZZARELLA is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


