Is PROSCIUTTO PANINO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.) PROSCIUTTO IMPORTED FROM ITALY (PORK AND SEA SALT).
Check PROSCIUTTO PANINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROSCIUTTO PANINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


