Is PROSCIUTTO PANINO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES), PROSCIUTTO (PORK, SALT), BASIL.

Check PROSCIUTTO PANINO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go