Is PROSCIUTTO, PROVOLONE CHEESE & OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROSCIUTTO (PORK, SALT), PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, LACTIC ACID).

Check PROSCIUTTO, PROVOLONE CHEESE & OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking