Is PROSCIUTTO, PROVOLONE CHEESE & OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROSCIUTTO (PORK, SALT), PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, LACTIC ACID).
Check PROSCIUTTO, PROVOLONE CHEESE & OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROSCIUTTO, PROVOLONE CHEESE & OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


