Is PROSCIUTTO-WRAPPED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PROSCIUTTO-WRAPPED MOZZARELLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Prosciutto (Pork, Salt)
Check PROSCIUTTO-WRAPPED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PROSCIUTTO-WRAPPED MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROSCIUTTO-WRAPPED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PROSCIUTTO-WRAPPED MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
PROSCIUTTO-WRAPPED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PROSCIUTTO-WRAPPED MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


