Is Prosciutto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork meat, Salt.

Check Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? Prosciutto | Spoonful