Is Prosecco Brut, 750 ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grapes

Check Prosecco Brut, 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Prosecco Brut, 750 ml | Spoonful