Is Prosecco Washed Harbison, 9 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow Milk, Salt, Rennet, Cultures
Check Prosecco Washed Harbison, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prosecco Washed Harbison, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prosecco Washed Harbison, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnish


