Is Prosecco Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eligirue PROSECCO NOMINAZIONE DI ORIGINE CONTROLLA MONDELLI Specials Extra 7 Mix Light 13 Eco 40-60 8 Rapid 20 14 c 20°C 9 Sport Intensive 15 10 Sport Light 11 Sport 12 ON/OFF

Check Prosecco against your own diets in the app.