Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ProSobee Nursette 20 Cal Ready To Use Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prosobee Nursette 20 Cal Ready To Use Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil, Soy Protein Isolate, Less Than 1%: Mortierella Alpina Oil^, Crypthecodinium Cohnii Oil, Calcium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Magnesium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Ferrous Sulfate, Zinc Sulfate, Cupric Sulfate, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenite, Soy Lecithin, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin E Acetate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6 Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Vitamin K1, Biotin, Mono- And Diglycerides, L-methionine, Choline Chloride, Carrageenan, Inositol, Taurine, L-carnitine, ^A Source Of Arachidonic Acid (Ara), A Source Of Docosahexaenoic Acid (Dha)

Check ProSobee Nursette 20 Cal Ready To Use against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ProSobee Nursette 20 Cal Ready To Use is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ProSobee Nursette 20 Cal Ready To Use | Spoonful