Is Prosource Nytrowhey Original 100% Whey Protein Isolate Ultra Micro-Filtration Chocolate Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Nytrowhey Precision Anabolic Matrix™:micro/ultra-filtered Whey Protein Isolate (beta-lactoglobulin, Glycomacropeptide, Alpha-lactalbumin, Immunoglobulin, Bovine Serum Albumin, Lactoferrin, Lactoperoxidase, Protease Peptone), Sunflower Oil Blend (sunflower Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Mono And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Lecithin, Tocopherols Added To Help Protect Flavor), Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Glutamine Peptide, Sucralose, Digezyme�. Contains Milk, Soy And Wheat. Manufactured On Equipment Which Processes Products Containing Milk, Eggs, Soybeans, Wheat, Shellfish, Fish Oil, Tree Nuts And Peanut Flavor.
Check Prosource Nytrowhey Original 100% Whey Protein Isolate Ultra Micro-Filtration Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prosource Nytrowhey Original 100% Whey Protein Isolate Ultra Micro-Filtration Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 9 ingredients that do not comply and 3 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


