Is Prospearity Apple-Pear Green Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, Sugars (organic honey, apple juice from concentrate, pear juice from concentrate), Natural flavours, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Brewed tea, Green tea extract, Malic acid, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Guarana seed extract, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Prospearity Apple-Pear Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prospearity Apple-Pear Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Tea · Liquid


