Is Prospearity Apple-Pear Green Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Sugars (organic honey, apple juice from concentrate, pear juice from concentrate), Natural flavours, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Brewed tea, Green tea extract, Malic acid, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Guarana seed extract, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Prospearity Apple-Pear Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go