Is Prospect Farms Rock Cornish Game Hen without Neck & Giblets, 1.0 lbs. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rock Cornish Game Hen Without Neck & Giblets
Check Prospect Farms Rock Cornish Game Hen without Neck & Giblets, 1.0 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prospect Farms Rock Cornish Game Hen without Neck & Giblets, 1.0 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Prospect Farms Rock Cornish Game Hen without Neck & Giblets, 1.0 lbs. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


