Is PROSPECTORS COLD BREW, COLD BREW EXTRA STRENGTH COFFEE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD BREW COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC COFFEE), FRESH ORGANIC MINT.
Check PROSPECTORS COLD BREW, COLD BREW EXTRA STRENGTH COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROSPECTORS COLD BREW, COLD BREW EXTRA STRENGTH COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


