Is Prostate Defense, Liquid Soft-Gels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Gelatin, Purified Water, Beeswax (Apis Mellifera), Soy Lecithin, Glycerin, Caramel Color, Silicon Dioxide, St John's Bread

Check Prostate Defense, Liquid Soft-Gels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prostate Defense, Liquid Soft-Gels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go