Is Prostate Defense, Liquid Soft-Gels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil, Gelatin, Purified Water, Beeswax (Apis Mellifera), Soy Lecithin, Glycerin, Caramel Color, Silicon Dioxide, St John's Bread
Check Prostate Defense, Liquid Soft-Gels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prostate Defense, Liquid Soft-Gels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prostate Defense, Liquid Soft-Gels is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


