Is PROSTATE SUPPORT (FORMERLY PROSTAPHIL-2) 46MG - 90 CAPS + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flower Pollen Extract, Defined Pollen Extract, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Tapioca Maltodextrin And Rice Hull, Capsule: Hypromellose

Check PROSTATE SUPPORT (FORMERLY PROSTAPHIL-2) 46MG - 90 CAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PROSTATE SUPPORT (FORMERLY PROSTAPHIL-2) 46MG - 90 CAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep