Is PROSTATE SUPPORT (FORMERLY PROSTAPHIL-2) 46MG - 90 CAPS + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flower Pollen Extract, Defined Pollen Extract, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Tapioca Maltodextrin And Rice Hull, Capsule: Hypromellose
Check PROSTATE SUPPORT (FORMERLY PROSTAPHIL-2) 46MG - 90 CAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROSTATE SUPPORT (FORMERLY PROSTAPHIL-2) 46MG - 90 CAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PROSTATE SUPPORT (FORMERLY PROSTAPHIL-2) 46MG - 90 CAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


