Is Protect & Care Anti Bacterial Handwash Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide DEA, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Benzoate, Glycerin, Parfum, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, CI 42090
Check Protect & Care Anti Bacterial Handwash Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protect & Care Anti Bacterial Handwash Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Protect & Care Anti Bacterial Handwash Original is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


