Is Protein and Fiber Spaghetti Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMOLINA (WHEAT), DURUM FLOUR (WHEAT), PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, NIACIN, FERRUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check Protein and Fiber Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pasta Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseAl Dente
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepDishing
Lactose Free? Protein and Fiber Spaghetti | Spoonful