Is Protein Bagels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUGAR, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, YEAST, SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, MALT, YELLOW CORNMEAL. CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY. MAY CONTAIN: EGG, SESAME.
Check Protein Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


